Hero Image
The Supply Chain Resilience (SCR) platform
Register now

Contacts

Kaunas Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Ingrida Braziuniene
Toruńska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego
Jaroslaw Zielinski
Polish Agency for Enterprise Development
Anastazja Kaczmarek
The University of Information Technology and Management in Rzeszow
Monika Smaczna
"Free Entrepreneurship" Association
Paweł Gruszkowski
Fundacja Rozwoju Przedsiębiorczości im. Prof. Jerzego Dietla
Krzysztof Kucharski
Food & Bio Cluster Denmark
Susanne Baden Jørgensen
ANKO Western Macedonia S.A. - Organization for Local Development
Spyros Kellidis
Institutul National de Cercetare Dezvoltare pentru Optoelectronica - INOE 2000/ Technology Transfer Center CENTI Cluj-Napoca
Ancuta-Maria Ivan
EEN-Ukraine Consortium
Olena Fesenko
Agentschap Innoveren & Ondernemen
Patrick De Molder
ZENIT GmbH / NRW.Europa
Agnieszka Kaminska-Swiat
ZENIT GmbH
Gregor Stolarczyk
ZENIT GmbH / NRW.Europa
Sabrina Wodrich
Steinbeis Europa Zentrum
Katrin Heckmann
North Denmark EU Office
Peter Hansen
Enterprise Europe Network / North Denmark EU-office
Michael Rafn
CCI Limoges et Haute-Vienne
Catherine LE BLOA
EEN Wallonie c/o AWEX
Vincent Van Breusegem
BPWT
Anke Wiegand
State Institution "Export Promotion Office of Ukraine"
Alina Strilets
Promos Italia - Camera di commercio di Ravenna
Paola Saiani / Francesca Triossi / staff EEN
Berlin Partner für Wirtschaft und Technologie GmbH
Wolfgang Treinen
Investment and Development Agency of Latvia
Anita Abola
Camera di commercio di Torino - ALPS EEN
CCIAA TO
Confindustria Emilia-Romagna
Annamaria Raimondi
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Slovenia
Nataša Turk
Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche
Ludovica Gerardi
Fundacja Kaliski Inkubator Przedsiębiorczości
Natalia Radomska
FEDERATION OF INDUSTRIES OF GREECE
Monika Nagy
Chamber of Commerce and Industry Csongrád-Csanád County
EEN Szeged regional office
ICS Internationalisation Centre Styria
Christina Rupp
EURADA
Sara Beltrá Albeza
Centre for Regional Development of the Czech Republic - EEN
Eva Hrubesova
Upper Silesian Accelerator for Commercial Enterprises Ltd.
Aleksandra Krawucka
Cyprus Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Stalo Demosthenous
Cyprus Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Maria Klokkari
HEPA Hungarian Export Promotion Agency Nonprofit Ltd.
Sára Holly
Estonian Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Kadri Raik
FADE
Celia Sánchez García
Almi Företagspartner Jönköping AB/Enterprise Europe Network
Elin Berlin
Federación de Empresas de La Rioja
Sheila Argaiz
FSE CEOE CEPYME CANTABRIA
Adela Sanchez Santos
risingSUD / EEN French Mediterranean
Nicolas Chéhanne
Solutions&co - Enterprise Europe Network - Pays de la Loire
Cendrine CARMAGNAC
Enterprise Europe Network / IHK Erfurt
Eva-Maria Nowak
Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Occitanie
Estelle Hainry
NATIONAL DOCUMENTATION CENTER (EKT)
Maria Gika
National Documentation Centre (EKT)
Georgios Megas
Wirtschaftskammer Kärnten Außenwirtschaft und EU
Elisabeth Hauer
Netherlands Enterprise Agency (RVO) | Enterprise Europe Network
Janine Kaya
Enterprise Europe Network Austria
Iris Marlovits
AIDA CCI - Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Distrito de Aveiro
Deolinda Costa
Győr-Moson-Sorpon Megyei Kereskedelmi és Iparkamara
Dorina Pethő
Global Business Inroads (GBI)
Harsha Lingam
Global Business Inroads
Rakshith Mukkatira Chengappa
Krakow Chamber of Commerce and Industry
Agnieszka Czubak
Zala County Foundation for Enterprise Promotion
Gábor Simon
IAPMEI - Portuguese Agency for Competitiveness and Innovation
Telma Maria Caroça
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Ponta Delgada
David Almeida
Association of Industries of Thessaly and Central Greece
Georgia Fragkou
The Malta Chamber of Commerce, Enterprise and Industry
Kevin Mizzi
Inovacioni Centar Mašinskog fakulteta u Beogradu
Snezana Kirin
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Pécs-Baranya
Enikő Schmidt
Chambre de Commerce et d'Industrie Grand Est - Enterprise Europe Network
Caroline KOLB
Fundusz Gornoslaski SA - Enterprise Europe Network
Anna Hojn
Sieć Badawcza Łukasiewicz – Warszawski Instytut Technologiczny
Marcin Olszewski
Ł-IMBiGS Enterprise Europe Network
Bartosz Grzonka
Regional Center for Innovation and Technology Transfer Ltd.
Karolina Jarocha
Stiftung für Technologie, Innovation und Forschung Thüringen
Paul Müller
STIFT (Stiftung für Technologie, Innovation und Forschung Thüringen) / EEN Thüringen
Beate Schmalfuß
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Serbia
Katarina Momcilovic Matic
Staropolska Izba Przemysłowo-Handlowa
Sylwia Zieja
Technical University of Cluj-Napoca
Anca Stan
Leibniz University Hannover, Enterprise Europe Network
Anne Stamm
Agencia Andaluza del Conocimiento
Mª Dolores Guillén
EU-Japan Centre for Industrial Cooperation - EEN Japan
Alessandro Perna
Copenhagen Business Hub/Erhvervshus Hovedstaden
Maya Nielsen
Wirtschaftskammer Oberösterreich - Enterprise Europe Network
Anna Thaller
Asociatia Transilvania IT
Ioana Corujan
AEP - Portuguese Business Association
Ceu Filipe
CAMARA DE COMERCIO E INDUSTRIA DE TOLEDO
Gloria Ortega Rosado
CNA Lombardia
Erika Stoppini
InPULSE Partners srl
Peter Wolf
General Council of Catalan Chambers
Micaela Santamaria
WTSH - Wirtschaftsförderung und Technologietransfer Schleswig-Holstein GmbH
Jenny Dümon
CEC/CCIC - Conselho Empresarial do Centro / Câmara de Comércio e Indústria do Centro
CEC/CCIC EEN Portugal
CCI AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES
Salvatrice BUFALINO
The Egyptian Commercial Service ECS
Bassem Farouk Badr
InPulse Partners
Daniel Cosnita
TEHNOPOLIS SRL
Gabi Coman
Business Finland
Olli Penttinen
Sardegna Ricerche
Marcella Dalla Cia
Chamber of Kavala
Souzi Mavrommati
Business Upper Austria
Sedef Seven
Podlaska Fundacja Rozwoju Regionalnego
Agnieszka Karłowicz
CH - Switzerland Global Enterprise
Mélusine Perrier
Latvian Technological center/EEN Latvia
Agnese Kore
Croatian Agency for SMEs, Innovation and Investments (HAMAG-BICRO)
Iva Spoljar Saric
Rijksdienst voor Ondernemend Nederland - Enterprise Europe Network
Nils Haarman
The European-American Business Organization, Inc.
Shane Ward
Industrie- und Handelskammer Dresden/ Chamber of Industry and Commerce Dresden
Katja Hönig
BIC Bratislava, spol. s r.o.
Peter Kopkáš
CCI PARIS ILE DE FRANCE
Marie-Christine BETSCH
Regional Chamber of Commerce of the Moravian-Silesian Region
Hana Simonova
Croatian Chamber of Economy
Tina Pahic
STEP RI
Ana Cosic Pilepic
European Clusters Alliance
Antonio Novo Guerrero
Foreign Trade Chamber of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mersiha Selmanović
IHK Frankfurt am Main
Gaby Schürmann
Lublin Development Foundation
Justyna Barska
Development Agency of Serbia- RAS
Ines Novosel
Taiwan External Trade Development Council
EEN Taiwan
Oost NL
Christa Pieffers
SPIN - Ricerca Innovazione e Trasferimento Tecnologico S.r.l.
Gianpaolo Scrivano
INNOVHUB SSI srl
Susy Longoni
University of Split
Nikola Bejo
Invest in Skåne
Emma Brentegani
Klaipėda Chamber of Commerce, Industry and Crafts
Urtė Darulytė
ASOCIAȚIA MĂGURELE SCIENCE PARK
Paula Badinu
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Fejér County
Csilla Buda
Chamber of Commerce and Industry of Fejér County
Milán Tóth
Technologické centrum AV ČR
Jiří Mašata
Confindustria Veneto
Jacopo Contavalli
WFBB | Enterprise Europe Network
Tessa-Alexa Neuenburg
Hessen Trade & Invest GmbH
Tanja Göb-Zeizinger
Bucharest-Ilfov Regional Development Agency
Cristian Ormindean
PRAXI Network
George Panagopoulos
Helsinki Region Chamber of Commerce / Enterprise Europe Network
Johanna Marin-Hyppönen
Instituto para la Competitividad Empresarial de Castilla y León (ICE)
Raquel Martínez
Inter-Bio
Costin Lianu
Technical University of Košice, University science park TECHNICOM
Alena Polakova
West Pomerania Economic Development Association
Katarzyna Męcińska - Komorek
Dolnośląska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego SA
Agata Rynkiewicz
Handwerk International Baden-Württemberg
Katrin Wegele
Organised by
Participants
Ukraine 215
Italy 105
Lithuania 97
Germany 85
Poland 83
Spain 45
Romania 42
Latvia 33
Portugal 29
Hungary 26
Taiwan 26
France 26
Greece 21
Belgium 19
Serbia 19
Netherlands 18
Croatia 16
Malta 16
Estonia 15
Finland 12
Austria 9
Cyprus 8
Switzerland 8
Denmark 8
Bulgaria 7
Slovakia 7
Slovenia 5
United Kingdom 3
Egypt 3
China 3
Czech Republic 3
Ireland 3
Bosnia And Herzegovina 2
India 2
North Macedonia 2
United States 1
Panama 1
Moldova, Republic Of 1
Peru 1
Sweden 1
Iraq 1
Türkiye 1
Japan 1
Venezuela 1
Viet Nam 1
Total 1031
Participants
Manufacturer 479
Service provider (design, engineering, IT) 119
Other 88
Distributor, Wholesaler, Importer 87
Supplier, sub-contractor 78
Agency, Association 75
Consulting (business, tax, legal) 45
Academia, R&D institution 31
Government, Authority 19
Investor & Financial services 2
Total 1023
Profile views
Total 33495